History

Take a walk down memory lane...

1st Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    15-16. 07. 1995 Czymanowo

  • Line-up

    First ever Woodstock Festival Poland featured artists such as: Myslovitz, Yo, Green Grass, Obstawa Prezydenta, Hurt, S.W.A.T., Piotruś Pan, Fire Band, Zdrowa Woda, Swawolny Dyzio, Pabieda, Blues Rock Guitar Workshop, IRA, Ankh, Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Gang Olsena, Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Ahimsa, Tortiiia Flat, Żuki, Lubomski Na Reszcie, Quo Vadis, Urszula, Background and Pan Witek - guest from Atlantis. 

     

  • Did you know?

    The first ever festival has been held under the motto: Love, Friendship, Music. These ideals became the cornerstones of the event! 

2nd Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    12-14.07.1996, Szczecin - Dąbie

  • Line-up

    That year the festival featured, among others: Quo Vadis, Free Blues Band, Gush, Bogusław Wyderka, Tuff Enuff, Jak Wol¬ność To Wolność, Ahimsa, Skankan, Swawolny Dyzio, Ankh, Farben Lehre, Funny Hippos, Graf¬fiti, Myslovitz, Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Open Folk, Gang Olsena, Houk, Sexbomba, Urszula, Hunter, Stage Of Unity, Closterkeller, Trebunie Tutki, Obstawa Prezydenta.

  • Did you know?

    The Festival had been taken place at a disused airfield. A recording of the concerts has been released - packed in a sleeve which has been modelled after a jeans pocket! 

3rd Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    7-9.08.1997 Żary

  • Line-up

    Pivo, Surprise, Open Folk, Jeszcze Raz, Tuff Enuff, Swawolny Dyzio, Ob¬stawa Prezydenta, Closterkeller, Easy Rider, Yoka-Shin, Skansen, Trebunie Tutki i Słoma, Quo Va¬dis, Róże Europy, Urszula, Gang Olsena, Orkie¬stra Dni Naszych, Monkey Bussines, Mooniight, Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Jafia Namuel i Dżem

  • Did you know?

    The motto of this Festival was: "Stop Violence!" and Woodstock Festival Poland remains committed to promoting peace and tolerance. 

4th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    7-9.08.1998, Żary 

  • Line-up

    Bandog, Cree, Akurat, Harlem, Błękitny Nosorożec, Trebunie Tutki, Closterkeller, Houk, Oddział Zamknięty, Izotop, Jaad, Night Come, Alligators, Testor, Swawolny Dyzio, Gang Olsena, Graffiti, Tilt, Obstawa Prezydenta, Dżem, Żuki, Festiwal Hare Krysna, Urszula, Zdrowa Woda, Lotyń, Proletariat, Kobranocka, Pomidory, Huckelberry. Słoma  & AcidDrinkers

  • Did you know?

    The motto for the Festival was "Stop Drugs, Stop Violence!". One of most memorable features of that edition were sunflower fields surrounding the stages. The Festival featured a fireworks display and its own field cinema. 

5th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    6-7.08.1999, Żary

  • Line-up

    Swawolny Dyzio, Nowa Kultura, Ple¬bania, Nowy Świat, Lotyń, Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Jak Wolność To Wolność, Raz Dwa Trzy, Gang Olsena, Quo Vadis, Proletaryat, Acid Drinkers, Qbek, Kontra, Gift, Bad Moon, Easy Riders, Tom Cake, Pidżama Porno, Pivo, Testor, Ziyo, Cree, Blenders, Akurat, Partia, Village Of Peace, Słoma i Bębnoludy, Rzepczyno Folk Band, Solidarity, Kapela, Quidam, Sezamkova, Maanam, Surprise, Dżem & Voo Voo.

  • Did you know?

    This edition of the Festival was the first one to attract such a huge crowd - a quarter of a million people came to enjoy the music! The event was also broadcast online and on TV, so even more people could follow what went on in Żary. 

6th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Wild, Wild...Woodstock Festival Poland

    Due to local protests, the Festival was not held officially, but thousands of people came to the site to camp and protest the decision of local authorities! 

7th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    11-12.08.2001, Żary

  • Line-up

    Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Gang Olsena, Słoma, Houk, Hey, Acid Drinkers, Agressiva 69, Plebania, Raz Dwa Trzy, Akurat, Zbigniew Hołdys, Raggatack, Pidżama Porno, Sweet Noise, Porter Band, Desorient, Rzepczyno Folk Band, Habakuk, Maria Nefeli, Leniwiec, Nikt, Gift, Sebastian Makowski, Voo Voo, Shelter, Rima. 

  • Did you know?

    The Festival made its return to much more hospitable Żary, which welcomed an audience of two hundred thousand music-lovers. 

8th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    2 - 3.08.2002, Żary 

  • Line-up

    T.Love, Hey, Pidżama Porno, Sweet Noise, Raz Dwa, Trzy, Ewelina Flinta among many others. 

  • Did you know?

    This edition of the Festival featured a performance of full symphonic orchestra which took the Main Stage by storm. 

9th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    1-2.08.2003, Żary 

  • Main Stage line-up

    RaTaTam, Pabieda, Trawnik, Cała Góra Barwinków, Triquetra, Mafia, BoBoVibration, Ine Kafé, Carrantuohill, Kangaroz, Sweet Noise, RAW, Vader , Bakshish, Killing Joke, Floryda, 1, Horpyna, Pizza Łomot, Koniec Świata, NoConcreto, Parafraza, Des Moines, Corruption, Trudy, Molly's Gusher, 6 na 9, Hunter, Dżem, Acid Drinkers, Maleo

  • Second Stage line-up

    Turnioki, U Mnie Git, Sushi, Ich Trole, Carrantuohill + Goście, Haricots Sauvages, Gothart , Orkiestra Dni Naszych, Drum Machina, Ratatam, Redlin, Swarzędzka Orkiestra Flażoletowa, Transsylwanians, Bakshish, Kasprzycki Band, Patchwork, Dikanda, Carrantuohill

10th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    30-31.08.2017, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Uliczny Opryszek Oj, W.A.R.N., Mindway, The Slub, Mech, Carrantuohill + Staszek Sojka, Farben Lehre, Grabaż i Strachy na Lachy, RAW, Voo Voo, Zion Train, T.Love, Dezerter, Dee Facto, Slammin Seed, Shahid-Project, SPN-X, Raggedy, Raggedy, Fidget, Ratatam, Twinkle Brothers, Hunter, Armia, Hey, Dzem.

  • Did you know?

    We took a family picture - all festival attendees are a family, after all! 

12th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    28 - 29.07.2006, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Big Cyc, Voltaire, Prawda, Bohema, Rasta, Crosscut, Flapjack, Vavamuffin, Wolna Grupa Bukowina, Shannon, Coma, Maleo Reggae Rockers, Lao che, Black Summer Crush, Carrantuohill + Psiocrew, Niebo, Godsend, Bitter Sweet, Koniec Świata. Virgin Snatch, Boozed, Indios Bravos, 2TM2,3, The Krays, Gravitations, Baobab, Farben Lehre, Babylon Circus, KSU.

     

  • Second Stage line-up

    Korek, Psiocrew, Pressburger Klezmer Band, Stage of unity, Banaszak & The Best, Dżambersi, Ratatam, Atmasfera, Nous, Black Summer Crush, Percival Schuttenbach, Naaman, Carrantuohill, Perkalaba

  • Academy of the Finest of Arts

    We invited the festival attendees to take part in the meetings and other activities at the AFA. Our first guests were: rev. Wojtek Drozdowicz, Kazimiera Szczuka, Janusz Głowacki, Piotr Łazarkiewicz, Ali Abi Issa, Monika Olejnik, Marek Raduli, Marek Garztecki, Wojtek Pilichowski.

13th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    3-4.08.2007, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Gang Olsena, Natural Dread Killaz, Martyna Jakubowicz, Pudelsi, Chupacabras, Tymon Tymański & Transistors, Habakuk, Kobranocka, Carrantuohill, Smoke Blow, Type o Negative , Acid Drinkers, AQQ, Fill, Alians, Rootwater, GA-GA - Zielone Żabki/Radical News, Schizma, Hurt, Masala, Coma, Jah Division & Dubska, Mahavatar, Jamaica Reggae Project (KIDDUS, CHINNA-KOOLROCK, HOMEGROWN), Indios Bravos

  • Second Stage line-up

    Drumstein, Folkoperacja, Avocado, Atmasfera, Sari Ska Band, ŁUKASZEWSKI Project (Flamenco & Rock), Soomood, Ikenga Drummers, Black & Blues, Tio & Ebanakoma, Good Religion, Chutir, Drymba Da Dzyga, Carrantuohill with guests, Motema Africa.

     

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    Anna Dymna, Ali Abi Issa, Tomasz Sekielski, prof. Jerzy Bralczyk, M. Schudrich, Tomasz Lis, M. Piotrowski, Dorota Masłowska, archbishop J. Życiński.

14th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    1-3.08.2008, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Daab, Panteon Rococo, Lipali, Tribe After Tribe, Świetliki, Lao Che, Karbido, Kreator, Thee Flanders, Good Vibe Styla, Cinkusi, MTM i 7 tenors with maestro Wiesław Ochman, Męska Muzyka, Anuradha Pal’s Recharge – World Music Fusion Group, Vader, Closterkeller, Acid Drinkers, Clawfinger, The Stranglers.

  • Second Stage line-up

    Żywiołak, Ahimsa, Rajlender, Drymba Da Dzyga, Puste Biuro, Rzepczyno Folk Band, Kapela Pieczarków, Polkaholix, Drumstein, The Folk Band,Radio Bagdad, Pietuchy, Atmasfera, Ratatam, Carrantuohill & guests, Witek Łukaszewski Project.

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    prof. Leszek Balcerowicz, Kamil Durczok, Jan Tomaszewski, Tomasz Raczek, Jacek Żakowski, Wiesław Ochman, Manuela Gretkowska, Kesang Takla.

15th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    31.07 - 2.08.2009, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    ARES&THE TRIBE, BLENDERS, JELONEK, EASY STARS ALL STARS, VOLBEAT, THE FUTUREHEADS, JULIETTE LEWIS, CALIBAN, drummers from BlocoX, CARRANTUOHILL & dancers SENOR COCONUT, SHAM 69, FINAL VIRUS, BIG FAT MAMA, VOOVOO, Woodstock tribute concert KROKE, SUBWAYS, ATMASFERA,INFERNALIA, CHICO, DUB FX, TOMEK BUDZYŃSKI - LUNA, DŻEM, CLAWFINGER, MOŻDŻER DANIELSSON FRESCO TRIO, GUANO APES, KORPIKLAANI, DON CARLOS

  • Second Stage line-up

    Sharena, TABU, Grupa Furmana, Carrantuohill & Bob Bales, Kochankowie gwiezdnych przestrzeni, Fanfara-Kalashnikov, WaDaDa, S.O.U.L., The Bumpers, Rusyczi, 80 drummers, Chodska Vlna, Yoghurt.

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    Lech Wałęsa, Tadeusz Mazowiecki, Stanisław Tym, Janusz Kochanowski, Michael Lang, Bohdan Łazuka, Leszek Możdżer & Jurek Owsiak.

     

16th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    30.07 - 1.08.2010, Kosztrzyn nad Odrą 

  • Main Stage line-up

    Ewelina Flinta & guests, Łąki Łan, Peyoti For President, Orphan Hate, Papa Roach, Justyna Steczkowska, Nigel Kennedy Quintet, Lao Che, Sen Zu, Enej, Pampeluna, Panic Cell, Maleo Reggae Rockers & Guests, Jazz Interpretations of Chopin - Leszek Możdżer & Tymon Tymański Polish Brass Ensemble, Girl In A Coma, Life Of Agony, Less Dress, Kochankowie Gwiezdnych Przestrzeni, Ziggie Piggie & Robert Brylewski, Titus & Tommy Gunn, Armia, Morgan´S Heritage Peetah & Gramps, Tonic, Jelonek, Navigatorgong– Robert Usewicz.

  • Second Stage line-up

    Jak Wolność To Wolność, Mordewind, Beltaine, Faso Djigui (Burkina Faso Africa), Witek Łukaszewski Project “Chopin's Piano”, Arka Noego, Drewutnia, Dreadnoughts, Słoma i Przedwietrze, Jacek Kleyf i Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Dagadana, Wolna Grupa Bukowina, Kapela Na Dobry Dzień, Konoba, Piotr Bukartyk with his band, Jorgos Skolias, Carrantuohill & guests.

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    Tomasz Zimoch, Jurek Owsiak i Jan Skaradziński, Leszek Gnoiński i Wojciech Słota, prof. Alicja Chybicka, Michał Ogórek, EURO 2010 team - Marcin Herra i Rafał Kapler, Marek Kondrat, Jerzy Buzek, Marek Niedźwiecki, Marek Piwowski and Andrzej Wajda.

17th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    04.08 - 06.08.2011, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Luxtorpeda, Materia, Raggafaya, Kontrust, Airbourne, Gentleman & The Evolution, Łąki Łan, Helloween, Plateau - Projekt Grechuta, Skindred, Zebrahead, Heaven Shall Burn, BlackJack, Buldog, Dog Eat Dog, Riverside, The Prodigy, Przystanek Republika, Kumka Olik, Chilli, Apteka, Jahcoustix&The Yard Vibes, Piotr Bukartyk, Donots, H-Blockx, Enej.

  • Second Stage line-up

    Bethel, Łydka Grubasa, Nutshell, Dikanda, PodobaMiSię, The Ukrainian Folk, CzessBand, Talco, Świnka Halinka, Bubliczki, Chwila Nieuwagi, Shannon, Carrantuohill, Mikromusic, Natural Mystic Akustycznie, Circle of Bards, Tadeusz Woźniak, Ratatam, Balkan Sevdah, Blue Machine, Zawiało Folk Free Music, Kinior Sky Orchestra & guests World Trio, Bob Bales.

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    Titus (Acid Drinkers), Bartosz Węglarczyk, Marek Koterski, Piotr Pustelnik, Jan Nowicki, Andrzej Grabowski. 


18th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    02.08 - 04.08.2012, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Machine Head, The Darkness, Ministry, Asian Dub Foundation, Damian Marley, Sabaton, Anti-Flag, Hardcore Superstar, The Qemists, Dubioza kolektiv, In Extremo, Elektryczne Gitary, Vavamuffin, happysad, The Analogs, Carrantuohill, Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, My Riot, Gooral, Piotr Bukartyk, THePetebox, Luxtorpeda, Bethel, Plan, Poparzeni Kawą Trzy, with Krakow Orchestra, Hope, Deriglasoff, Eris Is My Homegirl.

     

  • Second Stage line-up

    Tomas Kocko & Orchestr, Kwartet Yorgi, Mariusz Lubomski, Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Marek Makaron Trio, Ja mmm chyba Ściebie, Lemko Tower, Back to the Ocean, Kasprzycki Band, Leszek Cichoński, Klezmafour, Carrantuohill, DUAN, Zgredybillies, Marcin Wyrostek, Papa Musta, Kabanos, Rust, Ludzie Mili, Marika & Spokoarmia

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    Roman Paszke, Jacek Bożek, bishop Tadeusz Pieronek, Bogusław Wołoszański, Andrzej Strejlau, Krzysztof Hołowczyc, general Sławomir Kałuziński and captain Tadeusz Wrona, general Skrzypczak, Janina Parandowska.

19th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    01.08 - 03.08.2013, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Anthrax, Kaiser Chiefs, Enter Shikari, Ugly Kid Joe, Atari Teenage Riot, Danko Jones, Hunter, Farben Lehre, Emir Kusturica & No Smoking Orchestra, Third World, Mech, Gooral & Mazowsze, These Reigning Days, Leningrad, Soldiers of Jah Army, Kamil Bednarek, Big Cyc, Ja Mmm Chyba Ściebie, Death by Chocolate, Maria Peszek, Kiril Dzajkovski, Ga-Ga/Zielone Żabki i Carrantuohill,  Chassis, Clock Machine, Offensywa, The Toobes, AmetriA

  • Second Stage line-up

    Labirytm, Cała Góra Barwinków, Skowyt & Chemia, Ino Ros, Hoverla, Panke Shava, Ras Sean Mure, Czeremszyna, Teuta, Kal Band, Noezbiljni Pesimisti, Tabu, Molly Malone's, Megitza, Artur Andrus & band, Carrantuohill + Salake, Daniel Gałązka & band, Kozak System, Labirytm, Curcuma, Skowyt, Cała Góra Barwinków, Chemia, Big Fat Mama, Hope, Moskwa.

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    Krzysztof Skiba, Kabaret Limo, Roman Polko, Peter Jenner, Artur Andrus, Adam Boniecki, Kuba Wojewódzki,Grzegorz Miecugow. 

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    Agnieszka Holland, Bogusław Linda, Budka Suflera, Ks. Lemański, Magdalena Środa, Maria Czubaszek, Muhammad Yunus, Piotr Rogucki, Teatr 6. piętro, Włodek Pawlik, Zbigniew Brodka.

  • AFA Night Stage

    Kasia Kowalska, Włodek Pawlik Trio, Pink Freud, play performed by Teatr 6 Piętro

20th Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    31.07 - 2.08.2014, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    T.Love, The Bill, Protoje, Hatebreed, Budka Suflera, Skid Row, Volbeat, CARRANTUOHILL & ELEONOR MCEVOY, Lao Che, Acid Drinkers, Skindred, Ky-Mani Marley, SKA-P, Kapela ze Wsi Warszawa & Mercedes Peón, The Brew , Marika & Spokoarmia, Piersi, Jelonek & Gorzów Philharmonic Orchestra , Coma, Accept, Manu Chao La Ventura, The BossHoss.

  • Second Stage line-up

    Know, Bubliczki, Gamberdellas, Wild Pig, Shamboo & Muniek, Bulbwires, Dr Misio, Ifi Ude, Trzynasta w samo południe, Enclose, Skubas, Łzy, Ania Rusowicz, Animal Music, Metka, Shirley Holmes, Mama Selita, Paula & Karol, Zmaza, The Sunpilots, The Sixpounder.

21st Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    30.07 - 1.08.2015, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Black Label Society, Dream Theater, Shaggy, Congo Natty, Modestep, Flogging Molly, Within Temptation, Eluveitie, Shaka Ponk, (HED)P.E, Afro Celt Sound System, Furyon, Pull The Wire, Decapitated, Organek, Illusion, Ania Rusowicz & guests (Flower Power), Proletaryat, People Of The Haze, Voo Voo, Evol Walks, Black Radio, Coma, Trzynasta w Samo Południe. 


  • Second Stage line-up

    Domowe Melodie, Grubson, Mela Koteluk, Mrozu, Cannailles, Eminence, Scarecrow, Lipali, Jazzombie, Venflon, Roan, O.Torvald, Frontside, Big Day, Curly Heads, Kuba Płucisz i Goście, Paceshifters, The Chikitas, Finnegan's Hell, Jamaram.

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    dr Irena Eris, rev. Jan Kaczkowski, Rafał Sonik, Maria Rotkiel, Kasia Kowalska, Marcin Iwiński, Aleksander Doba.

     

  • AFA Night Stage

    Urszula, Julia Marcell i Marek Napiórkowski,play "Central Park West"

22nd Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    14.07 - 16.07.2016, Kostrzyn nad Odrą

  • Main Stage line-up

    Luxtorpeda, Omni Modo, Marcelina, Inner Circle, Vintage Trouble, Hey, The Hives, Molotov, The Snuff, Finnegans's Hell, The Rumjacks, The Dead Daisies, Decapitated, Lacuna Coil, Apocalyptica, Grubson & Sanepid Band, AArch A, Cochise, Kensington, Dragonforce, Bring Me The Horizon, Dilated Peoples, Tarja Turunen, Living Colour, Kabanos.  

  • Second Stage line-up

    Sexbomba, CETI, Daybreak Embrace, Materia, Łzy, Romantycy Lekkich Obyczajów, Rocky Dawuni, Radio Slam, Tzn Xenna, Nine Treasures, Bod Omylu, Oberschlesien, Corruption, Enej, Łona, Webber & The Pimps, Hanza, SIQ, Denoi, Mike Love, Poparzeni Kawą Trzy, Chemia, Lion Shpeherd, Che Sudaka.

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    s. Małgorzata Chmielewska, Jerzy Stuhr, Janina Ochojska, dr Adam Bodnar, Michał Wawrzyniak, Zbigniew Buczkowski, Tomek (A. Seweryn, D. Ogrodnik, A. Konieczna, J. P. Matuszyński, L. Bodzak, Maciej Stuhr, Karolina Korwin-Piotrowska, J. Moro, D. Nowakowska, M. Dejmek, R. Cieszyński, J. Kopczyński, B. Kalus.

  • AFA Night Stage

    Stand-up Time (Wiolka Walaszczyk, Łukasz Lotek Lodkowski, Rafał Pacześ, Jacek Stramik Karol Modzelewski, Jacek Noch, Mariusz Kałamaga), Piotr Rogucki, Tie Break, Skubas, Teatr Capitol play

  • Viva Kultura Tent Stage line-up

    The Mugshots, Serso, Vespa, Konopians, Alicetea, Karcer, GAGA Zielone Żabki, Mate, Reszta Pokolenia, Srogo, Gorgonzolla, Scream Maker, Wiewiórka na Drzewie, Dubska, Molly Mallone's, Radio Bagdad, Projekt Trzciamajka (Zmaza, Bezjagh), Sedes, The Analogs, Farben Lehre, Maja Lumasepio, Sachiel, Radical Soul Ammunition, Fifidroki, Majestic, Nocny Kochanek, Pull the Wire.

23rd Woodstock Festival Poland
  • Date & Place

    3.08 - 5.08 2017, Kostrzyn nad Odrą 

  • Main Stage line-up

    Łąki Łan, Materia, The Kyle Gass Band, Trivium, Urbanator, Wilki, The Dead Daisies z Orkiestrą Filharmonii Gorzowskiej, Mando Diao, Projekt Parabelum, Orange Goblin, House of Pain, New Model Army, Hey, Amon Amarth, Archive, The Bloody Beetroots Live, Nocny Kochanek, Dub INC., Nine Treasures, Slaves, The Qemists, Nothing But Thieves, Domowe Melodie, Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls, Piotr Bukartyk. 

  • Second Stage line-up

    Yankee, Mesajah, Oddział Zamknięty, Speaker First, Prong, Clock Machine, Fangclub, Hengelo, Fishface, Zdrowa Woda, RSC, Annisokay, Tabu, Counterfeit, LemON, Eleanor Gray, Kolory, Cox & Vox, Roan & Da Shu, Chorzy, Dr Misio, The Sixpounder, Piotr Bukartyk.  

  • Academy of the Finest Arts

    fr. Paweł Gużyński, Filip Chajzer, gen. Mirosław Różański, Jarosław Gwizdak & Adam Bodnar, Maciej Orłoś, Robert Biedroń, Przemysław Kossakowski, Bartłomiej Topa i Łukasz Kościuczuk, artits from. J. Osterwa Theatre in Gorzów Wielkopolski. 

  • AFA Night Stage

    Kabaret Młodych Panów - stand up comedy show, Skicki-Skiuk, Eabs, Wojtek Mazolewski Quintet, Pawbeats Orchestra, "Stopklatka" play by  J. Osterwa Theatre in Gorzów Wielkopolski. 

  • Viva Kultura Tent Stage

    Holden Avenue, Valery Mess, Rootzmans, Johny Rockers, Diversity, Exlibris, Jelonek, Sielska, Radykalna Wieś, Dret, Podwórkowi Chuligani, Romantycy Lekkich Obyczajów, Prawda, Booze & Glory, 747, Przed Wchodem Słońca, Carrion, Zacier, Sexbomba, The Bill, Koniec Świata, Troty, Zwłoki, Krambabula, Jacek Stęszewski, Bethel, Leniwiec, Ga-Ga Zielone Żabki. 

  • Did you know?

    Runmaggedon

See more