History

Take a stroll down memory line...



1. Woodstock Festival Poland, Czymanowo
15-16.07.1995 
 

The festival had its debut in 1995. Our first-ever line-up included Myslovitz, Yo, Green Grass, Obstawa Prezydenta, Hurt, S.W.A.T., Piotruś Pan, Fire Band, Zdrowa Woda, Swawolny Dyzio, Pabieda, Blues Rock Guitar Workshop, IRA, Ankh, Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Gang Olsena, Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Ahimsa, Tortiiia Flat, Żuki, Lubomski Na Reszcie, Quo Vadis, Urszula, Background and Pan Witek - gość z Atlantydy.

The festival was recorded on a VHS titled: "Czymanowo '95. Woodstock Festival Poland Live vol. I".

Source: Encyklopedia Polskiego Rocka

 

2. Woodstock Festival Poland, Szczecin - Dąbie
12-14.07.1996 r.

 
The second ever festival took place in Szczecin-Dąbie. We hosted a crowd of 30 thousand revellers, who came to listen to Quo Vadis, Free Blues Band, Gush, Bogusław Wyderka, Tuff Enuff, Jak Wol¬ność To Wolność, Ahimsa, Skankan, Swawolny Dyzio, Ankh, Farben Lehre, Funny Hippos, Graf¬fiti, Myslovitz, Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Open Folk, Gang Olsena, Houk, Sexbomba, Urszula, Hunter, Stage Of Unity, Closterkeller, Trebunie Tutki, Obstawa Prezydenta.


This edition of the festival was recorded on a set of albums...packed into a jean pocket, titled "Main Stage '99".

Source: Encyklopedia Polskiego Rocka

3. Woodstock Festival, Żary
7-9.08.1997 

 
Third festival took place in Żary. We saw bands such as  Pivo, Surprise, Open Folk, Jeszcze Raz, Tuff Enuff, Swawolny Dyzio, Ob¬stawa Prezydenta, Closterkeller, Easy Rider, Yoka-Shin, Skansen, Trebunie Tutki i Słoma, Quo Va¬dis, Róże Europy, Urszula, Gang Olsena, Orkie¬stra Dni Naszych, Monkey Bussines, Mooniight, Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Jafia Namuel, and Dżem take the stage.

Source: Encyklopedia Polskiego Rocka

 

4. Woodstock Festival Poland, Żary
7-9.08.1998 

 
The festival was held under the motto "Stop drugs! Stop violence!" - 4th Woodstock drew a crowd of 105 thousand people and the line-up included Bandog, Cree, Akurat, Harlem, Błękitny Nosorożec, Trebunie Tutki, Closterkeller, Houk, Oddział Zamknięty, Izotop, Jaad, Night Come, Alligators, Testor, Swawolny Dyzio, Gang Olsena, Graffiti, Tilt, Obstawa Prezydenta, Dżem, Żuki, Festiwal Hare Krysna, Urszula, Zdrowa Woda, Lotyń, Proletariat, Kobranocka, Pomidory, Huckelberry. Słoma, and AcidDrinkers. The festival drowned in a sea of sunflowers. 

Concerts recorded during this festival were collected in a  "Wakacyjne zagranie czyli Woodstock Festival Poland". 


Source: Encyklopedia Polskiego Rocka

5. Woodstock festival, Żary
6-7.08.1999 

 
Fifth festival was a record one. We hosted a crowd of quarter of a million people! The concerts were broadcast on television and online reaching even more people. Line-up included: Swawolny Dyzio, Nowa Kultura, Ple¬bania, Nowy Świat, Lotyń, Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Jak Wolność To Wolność, Raz Dwa Trzy, Gang Olsena, Quo Vadis, Proletaryat, Acid Drinkers, Qbek, Kontra, Gift, Bad Moon, Easy Riders, Tom Cake, Pidżama Porno, Pivo, Testor, Ziyo, Cree, Blenders, Akurat, Partia, Village Of Peace, Słoma i Bębnoludy, Rzepczyno Folk Band, Solidarity, Kapela, Quidam, Sezamkova, Maanam, Surprise, Dżem and Voo Voo. 


Source: Encyklopedia Polskiego Rocka

6. Woodstock Festival Poland, Lębork
(wild Main Stage)

 
New millenium was the year when Woodstock was not officially held. Due to lack of support from the local community in Lębork, the festival was not officially organized. 


Source: Encyklopedia Polskiego Rocka

7. Woodstock Festival Poland, Żary
11-12.08.2001 r.

 
In 2001 the festival made its return to Żary. Two hundred people came together in April 2001. Line-up included Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Gang Olsena, Słoma, Houk, Hey, Acid Drinkers, Agressiva 69, Plebania, Raz Dwa Trzy, Akurat, Zbigniew Hołdys, Raggatack, Pidżama Porno, Sweet Noise, Porter Band, Desorient, Rzepczyno Folk Band, Habakuk, Maria Nefeli, Leniwiec, Nikt, Gift, Sebastian Makowski, Voo Voo, Shelter, and Rima.

Source: Encyklopedia Polskiego Rocka

 

8. Woodstock Festival Poland, Żary
2 - 3 08 2002

 
8th edition of the festival hosted a massive classical orchestra performing Ravel's Bolero. The line up counted 30 names, with T.Love, Hey, Pidżama Porno, Sweet Noise, Raz Dwa, Trzy, Ewelina Flinta among them.

 

9. Woodstock Festival Poland, Żary
1 - 2 08 2003 r.

 
Main Stage: RaTaTam, Pabieda, Trawnik, Cała Góra Barwinków, Triquetra, Mafia, BoBoVibration, Ine Kafé, Carrantuohill, Kangaroz, Sweet Noise, RAW, Vader , Bakshish, Killing Joke, Floryda, 1, Horpyna, Pizza Łomot, Koniec Świata, NoConcreto, Parafraza, Des Moines, Corruption, Trudy, Molly's Gusher, 6 na 9, Hunter, Dżem, Acid Drinkers, Maleo.

Folk Stage: Turnioki, U Mnie Git, Sushi, Ich Trole, Carrantuohill + Goście, Haricots Sauvages (Szwajcaria), Gothart (Czechy), Orkiestra Dni Naszych, Drum Machina, Ratatam, Redlin, Swarzędzka Orkiestra Flażoletowa, Transsylwanians (Węgry/Niemcy), Bakshish, Kasprzycki Band, Patchwork, Dikanda, Carrantuohill.
 

10. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
30-31 .07 2004 r.

 
Main Stage: Uliczny Opryszek Oj, W.A.R.N., Mindway, The Slub, Mech, Carrantuohill + Staszek Sojka, Farben Lehre, Grabaż i Strachy na Lachy, RAW, Voo Voo, Zion Train, T.Love, Dezerter, Dee Facto, Slammin Seed, Shahid-Project, SPN-X, Raggedy, Raggedy, Fidget, Ratatam, Twinkle Brothers, Hunter, Armia, Hey, Dzem.




11. Main Stage, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
5 - 6. 08 2005 r.

 
Main Stage: Pogodno, Scavenger , AmetriA, Konopians, Zdob Si Zdub, Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Dhira, Freak Of Nature, Knorkator, Moskwa, KSU, Die Toten Hosen, Lao Che, 2PU, Dubska, Frontside, Mad Doggin, 100 Twarzy Grzybiarzy, She Male Trouble, The Car Is On Fire, Carrantuohill, Krzysztof "Jary" Jaryczewski, Beatsteaks, Orkiestra "Kostrinella" z chórem, Without End, Raz Dwa Trzy, Laureat Pleiscytu Złotego Bączka.

Second Stage: Orkiestra Św. Mikołaja, Country Five, Dzembersi , Czeremszyna, Mr. Blues, Konopians, Yerba Mater, Carrantuohill, Beltaine, Buraky, Wayfaring Strangers, (Niemcy), Patchwork, Tracktor, Vibrasoniq, Ratatam, Haydamaky (Ukraina).

 

12. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
28 - 29.07.2006 r.

 

Main Stage: Big Cyc, Voltaire, Prawda, Bohema, Rasta, Crosscut, Flapjack, Vavamuffin, Wolna Grupa Bukowina, Shannon, Coma, Maleo Reggae Rockers, Lao che, Black Summer Crush, Carrantuohill + Psiocrew, Niebo, Godsend, Bitter Sweet, Koniec Świata. Virgin Snatch, Boozed, Indios Bravos, 2TM2,3, The Krays, Gravitations, Baobab, Farben Lehre, Babylon Circus, KSU.

Folk Stage: Korek, Psiocrew, Pressburger Klezmer Band, Stage of unity, Banaszak & The Best, Dżambersi, Ratatam, Atmasfera, Nous, Black Summer Crush, Percival Schuttenbach, Naaman, Carrantuohill, Perkalaba.

 

2006 saw first year of AFA activity and we hosted: ks. Wojtek Drozdowicz, Kazimiera Szczuka, Janusz Głowacki, Piotr Łazarkiewicz, Ali Abi Issa, Monika Olejnik, Marek Raduli, Marek Garztecki, Wojtek Pilichowski.

 
13. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
3-4 sierpnia 2007 r.

 
Main Stage: Gang Olsena, Natural Dread Killaz, Martyna Jakubowicz, Pudelsi, Chupacabras, Tymon Tymański & Transistors, Habakuk, Kobranocka, Carrantuohill, Smoke Blow, Type o Negative, Acid Drinkers, AQQ, Fill, Alians, Rootwater, GA-GA - Zielone Żabki/Radical News, Schizma, Hurt, Masala, Coma, Jah Division & Dubska, Mahavatar, Jamaica Reggae Project (KIDDUS, CHINNA-KOOLROCK, HOMEGROWN), Indios Bravos.

Folk Stage: Drumstein, Folkoperacja, Avocado, Atmasfera, Sari Ska Band, ŁUKASZEWSKI Project (Flamenco & Rock), Soomood, Ikenga Drummers, Black & Blues, Tio & Ebanakoma, Good Religion, Chutir, Drymba Da Dzyga, Carrantuohill i Goście, Motema Africa.

AFA hosted: Anna Dymna, Ali Abi Issa, Tomasz Sekielski, prof. Jerzy Bralczyk, M. Schudrich, Tomasz Lis, M. Piotrowski, Dorota Masłowska, abp. J. Życiński.

 

14. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
1-3 08 2008 r.

 
Main Stage: Daab, Panteon Rococo, Lipali, Tribe After Tribe, Świetliki, Lao Che, Karbido, Kreator, Thee Flanders, Good Vibe Styla, Cinkusi, MTM and 7 tenors with maestro WIESŁAWE OCHMAN – songs of Jana Kiepury, Męska Muzyka, Anuradha Pal’s Recharge – World Music Fusion Group, Vader, Closterkeller, The Golden Spinning Top Laureate – Acid Drinkers, Clawfinger, The Stranglers.

Folk Stage: Żywiołak, Ahimsa, Rajlender, Drymba Da Dzyga, Puste Biuro, Rzepczyno Folk Band, Kapela Pieczarków, Polkaholix, Drumstein - Laureat Złotego Bączka Sceny Folkowej, The Folk Band, Laureat OTV i Fabryki Zespołów - Radio Bagdad, Pietuchy, Atmasfera, Ratatam, Carrantuohill & Goście, Witek Łukaszewski Project.

AFA hosted: prof. Leszek Balcerowicz, Kamil Durczok, Jan Tomaszewski, Tomasz Raczek, Jacek Żakowski, Wiesław Ochman, Manuela Gretkowska, Kesang Takla.

We held the first Woodstock Olympics

 

15. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
31.07 - 2.08.2009 r.
Main Stage: ARES&THE TRIBE, BLENDERS, JELONEK, EASY STARS ALL STARS, VOLBEAT, THE FUTUREHEADS, JULIETTE LEWIS, CALIBAN, BĘBNIARZE z formacji BlocoX, CARRANTUOHILL + Tancerze, SENOR COCONUT, SHAM 69, FINAL VIRUS, LAUREAT KONKURSU FABRYKI ZESPOŁÓW – BIG FAT MAMA, VOOVOO, KONCERT JUBLIEUSZOWY – 40 LAT WOODSTOCK, KROKE, SUBWAYS, LAUREAT ZŁOTEGO BĄCZKA SCENY FOLKOWEJ - ATMASFERA, LAUREAT KONKURSU FABRYKI ZESPOŁÓW – INFERNALIA, LAUREAT KONKURSU FABRYKI ZESPOŁÓW – CHICO, DUB FX, TOMEK BUDZYŃSKI - LUNA, DŻEM, LAUREAT ZŁOTEGO BĄCZKA – Main Stage - CLAWFINGER, MOŻDŻER DANIELSSON FRESCO TRIO, GUANO APES, KORPIKLAANI, DON CARLOS, FINAl OF AFALESZKIEM CICHOŃSKIM.

Folk Stage: Sharena, TABU, Grupa Furmana, Carrantuohill & Bob Bales, Kochankowie gwiezdnych przestrzeni, Fanfara-Kalashnikov, WaDaDa, S.O.U.L., The Bumpers, Rusyczi, Bębniarze (80osób),  Chodska Vlna, Yoghurt.

AFA hosted: Lecha Wałęsę, Tadeusza Mazowieckiego, Stanisława Tyma, Janusza Kochanowskiego, Michaela Langa, Bohdana Łazukę, Leszka Możdżera oraz Jurka Owsiaka.

 

16. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
30.07 - 1.08.2010 r.

 
Main Stage: Ewelina Flinta & Goście, Łąki Łan, Peyoti For President, Orphan Hate, Papa Roach, Justyna Steczkowska, Nigel Kennedy Quintet, Lao Che, Sen Zu, Enej, Pampeluna, Panic Cell, Maleo Reggae Rockers & Goście, Jazzowe Interpretacje Chopina - Leszek Możdżer & Tymon Tymański Polish Brass Ensemble, Girl In A Coma, Life Of Agony, Less Dress, Kochankowie Gwiezdnych Przestrzeni, Ziggie Piggie & Robert Brylewski, Titus & Tommy Gunn, Armia, Morgan´S Heritage Peetah & Gramps, Tonic, Jelonek, Navigatorgong - Peace Meditation – Robert Usewicz.

Folk Stage: Jak Wolność To Wolność, Mordewind, Beltaine, Faso Djigui (Burkina Faso Africa), Witek Łukaszewski Projekt “Fortepian Chopina”, Arka Noego, Drewutnia, Dreadnoughts, Słoma i Przedwietrze, Jacek Kleyf i Orkiestra Na Zdrowie, Dagadana, Wolna Grupa Bukowina, Kapela Na Dobry Dzień, Konoba, Piotr Bukartyk z zespołem, Jorgos Skolias, Carrantuohill i goście.

AFA hosted: Tomasz Zimoch, Jurek Owsiak i Jan Skaradziński, Leszek Gnoiński i Wojciech Słota, prof. Alicja Chybicka, Michał Ogórek, ekipa EURO 2010 - Marcin Herra i Rafał Kapler, Marek Kondrat, Jerzy Buzek, Marek Niedźwiecki, Marek Piwowski oraz Andrzej Wajda.

 

17. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
04.08 - 06.08.2011 r.

 
Main Stage: Luxtorpeda, Materia, Raggafaya, Kontrust, Airbourne, Gentleman & The Evolution, Łąki Łan, Helloween, Plateau - Projekt Grechuta, Skindred, Zebrahead, Heaven Shall Burn, BlackJack, Buldog, Dog Eat Dog, Riverside, The Prodigy,  Przystanek Republika, Kumka Olik, Chilli, Apteka, Jahcoustix&The Yard Vibes, Piotr Bukartyk, Donots, H-Blockx, Enej.

Folk Stage: Bethel, Łydka Grubasa, Nutshell, Dikanda, PodobaMiSię, The Ukrainian Folk, CzessBand, Talco,  Świnka Halinka, Bubliczki, Chwila Nieuwagi, Shannon, Carrantuohill, Mikromusic, Natural Mystic Akustycznie, Circle of Bards, Tadeusz Woźniak, Ratatam, Balkan Sevdah,  Blue Machine, Zawiało Folk Free Music,  Kinior Sky Orchestra i Goście, World Trio, Bob Bales.

AFA hosted: Titus (Acid Drinkers), Bartosz Węglarczyk, Marek Koterski, Piotr Pustelnik, Jan Nowicki, Andrzej Grabowski. 


18. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
02.08 - 04.08.2012 r.
 
Main Stage: Machine Head, The Darkness, Ministry, Asian Dub Foundation, Damian Marley, Sabaton, Anti-Flag, Hardcore Superstar, The Qemists, Dubioza kolektiv, In Extremo, Elektryczne Gitary, Vavamuffin, happysad, The Analogs, Carrantuohill, Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar, My Riot,  Gooral, Piotr Bukartyk, THePetebox, Luxtorpeda, Bethel, Plan, Poparzeni Kawą Trzy, występujący na scenie w towarzystwie Krakowskiej Orkiestry Staromiejskiej, Hope, Deriglasoff czy Eris Is My Homegirl. 

Folk Stage:  Tomas Kocko & Orchestr, Kwartet Yorgi, Mariusz Lubomski, Nocna Zmiana Bluesa, Marek Makaron Trio, Ja mmm chyba Ściebie, Lemko Tower, Back to the Ocean, Kasprzycki Band, Leszek Cichoński, Klezmafour, Carrantuohill, DUAN, Zgredybillies, Marcin Wyrostek, Papa Musta, Kabanos, Rust, Ludzie Mili, Marika & Spokoarmia.

AFA hosted: Roman Paszke, Jacek Bożek, biskup Tadeusz Pieronek, Bogusław Wołoszański, Andrzej Strejlau, Krzysztof Hołowczyc, generał Sławomir Kałuziński i kapitan Tadeusz Wrona, generalSkrzypczak, Janina Parandowska.


19. Main Stage, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
01.08 - 03.08.2013 r.
 
Main Stage: Anthrax, Kaiser Chiefs, Enter Shikari, Ugly Kid Joe, Atari Teenage Riot, Danko Jones, Hunter, Farben Lehre, Emir Kusturica & No Smoking Orchestra, Third World, Mech, Gooral & Mazowsze, These Reigning Days, Leningrad, Soldiers of Jah Army, Kamil Bednarek, Big Cyc, Ja Mmm Chyba Ściebie, Death by Chocolate, Maria Peszek, Kiril Dzajkovski, Ga-Ga/Zielone Żabki i Carrantuohill,  Chassis, Clock Machine, Offensywa, The Toobes oraz AmetriA; na małej: Labirytm, Cała Góra Barwinków, Skowyt i Chemia. 

Folk Stage: Ino Ros, Hoverla, Panke Shava, Ras Sean Mure, Czeremszyna, Teuta, Kal Band, Noezbiljni Pesimisti, Tabu, Molly Malone's, Megitza, Artur Andrus z zespołem, Carrantuohill + Salake, Daniel Gałązka z zespołem, Kozak System, Labirytm, Curcuma, Skowyt, Cała Góra Barwinków, Chemia, Big Fat Mama, Hope, Moskwa.

AFA hosted: Krzysztof Skiba, Kabaret Limo, Roman Polko, Peter Jenner, Artur Andrus, Adam Boniecki, Kuba Wojewódzki,Grzegorz Miecugow. 

 

18. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
31.07 - 2.08.2014 r.


Main Stage: T.Love and guests, The Bill, Protoje, Hatebreed, Budka Suflera, Skid Row, Volbeat, CARRANTUOHILL & ELEONOR MCEVOY, Lao Che, Acid Drinkers & goście, Skindred, Ky-Mani Marley, SKA-P, Kapela ze Wsi Warszawa & Mercedes Peón, The Brew,  Marika & Spokoarmia, Piersi, Jelonek i Orkiestra Filharmonii Gorzowskiej, Coma, Accept, Manu Chao La Ventura, The BossHoss.


Folk Stage:  Know, Bubliczki, Gamberdellas, Wild Pig, Shamboo & Muniek, Bulbwires, Dr Misio, Ifi Ude, Trzynasta w samo południe, Enclose, Skubas, Łzy, Ania Rusowicz, Animal Music, Metka, Shirley Holmes, Mama Selita, Paula & Karol, Zmaza, The Sunpilots, The Sixpounder.

AFA hosted: Agnieszka Holland, Bogusław Linda, Budka Suflera, Ks. Lemański, Magdalena Środa, Maria Czubaszek, Muhammad Yunus, Piotr Rogucki, Teatr 6. Piętro, Włodek Pawlik, Zbigniew Brodka. 

Night at AFA: Kasia Kowalska, Włodek Pawlik Trio, Pink Freud,


21. Woodstock Festival, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
30.07 - 1.08.2015 r.

 

Main Stage: Black Label Society, Dream Theater, Shaggy, Congo Natty, Modestep, Flogging Molly, Within Temptation, Eluveitie, Shaka Ponk, (HED)P.E, Afro Celt Sound System, Furyon, Pull The Wire, Decapitated, Organek, Illusion, Ania Rusowicz i goście (Projekt Flower Power), Proletaryat, People Of The Haze, Voo Voo, Evol Walks, Black Radio, Coma, Trzynasta w Samo Południe. 


Second Stage  Domowe Melodie, Grubson, Mela Koteluk, Mrozu, Cannailles, Eminence, Scarecrow, Lipali, Jazzombie, Venflon, Roan, O.Torvald, Frontside, Big Day, Curly Heads, Kuba Płucisz i Goście, Paceshifters, The Chikitas,  Finnegan's Hell, czy Jamaram.  

AFA hosted: dr Irena Eris, ks. Jan Kaczkowski, Rafał Sonik, Maria Rotkiel, Kasia Kowalska, Marcin Iwiński, Aleksander Doba.

Night at AFA: Urszula, Julia Marcell i Marek Napiórkowski.

22. Woodstock Festival Poland, Kostrzyn nad Odrą
14.07 - 16.07.2016 r.

Main Stage: Luxtorpeda, Omni Modo, Marcelina, Inner Circle, Vintage Trouble, Hey, The Hives, Molotov, The Snuff, Finnegans's Hell, The Rumjacks, The Dead Daisies, Decapitated, Lacuna Coil, Apocalyptica, Grubson & Sanepid Band, AArch A, Cochise, Kensington, Dragonforce, Bring Me The Horizon, Dilated Peoples, Tarja Turunen, Living Colour, Kabanos.  

Second Stage: Sexbomba, CETI, Daybreak Embrace, Materia, Łzy, Romantycy Lekkich Obyczajów, Rocky Dawuni, Radio Slam, Tzn Xenna, Nine Treasures, Bod Omylu, Oberschlesien, Corruption, Enej, Łona, Webber & The Pimps, Hanza, SIQ, Denoi, Mike Love, Poparzeni Kawą Trzy, Chemia, Lion Shpeherd, Che Sudaka. 

Viva Kultura Tent Stage: The Mugshots, Serso, Vespa, Konopians, Alicetea, Karcer, GAGA Zielone Żabki, Mate, Reszta Pokolenia, Srogo, Gorgonzolla, Scream Maker, Wiewiórka na Drzewie, Dubska, Molly Mallone's, Radio Bagdad, Projekt Trzciamajka (Zmaza, Bezjagh), Sedes, The Analogs, Farben Lehre (30-lecie zespołu), Maja Lumasepio, Sachiel, Radical Soul Ammunition, Fifidroki, Majestic, Nocny Kochanek, Pull the Wire. 

AFA hosted: s. Małgorzata Chmielewska, Jerzy Stuhr, Janina Ochojska, dr Adam Bodnar, Michał Wawrzyniak, Zbigniew Buczkowski, Tomek Michniewicz, twórcy filmu "Ostatnia rodzina" (A. Seweryn, D. Ogrodnik, A. Konieczna, J. P. Matuszyński, L. Bodzak), Maciej Stuhr, Karolina Korwin-Piotrowska, aktorzy sztuki "Przekręt (nie)doskonały" (J. Moro, D. Nowakowska, M. Dejmek, R. Cieszyński, J. Kopczyński, B. Kalus).

Night Stage at AFA: Stand-up Time (Wiolka Walaszczyk, Łukasz Lotek Lodkowski, Rafał Pacześ, Jacek Stramik Karol Modzelewski, Jacek Noch, Mariusz Kałamaga), Piotr Rogucki, Tie Break, Skubas, Teatr Capitol - Przekręt (nie)doskonały



 

See more